Costumes store - 72hi.com Free shipping on order over $50

Twilight New Moon Rosalie Black Birthday Dress Cosplay Costume

Twilight New Moon Rosalie Black Birthday Dress Cosplay Costume
Twilight New Moon Rosalie Black Birthday Dress Cosplay Costume
Price: $173.37 $97.26

Save: $76.11

%44 off FREE SHIPPING
Product Code: 10729
Availability: In Stock

Available Options


* Size:

(*Free)
Qty:  
   - OR -   
Included Accessories: No
Color: Black
Type: Dress
Style: Staps
The Twilight New Moon Rosalie Black Birthday Dress Cosplay Costume is one of our movie&TV costumes. Make you the same as Rosalie Black in this Twilight cosplay costume for cosplay show.
We can customize the dress/suit,please let us know your sizes details about bust, waist, hips and Hollow to floor (inch) to make a suitable dress
Twilight New Moon Rosalie Black Birthday Dress Cosplay CostumeTwilight New Moon Rosalie Black Birthday Dress Cosplay Costume

DELIVERY

Weight:1.50Kg

All orders must be processed before they are shipped. The total time to receive your order is split into two parts:

1. Processing Time: The time from placing order until shipping for this item is 5-12 working days.

2. Shipping Time: The time your item(s) to travel from our warehouse to your destination. You could choose either of the delivery ways below:

>> Standard Delivery: Processing time 5-12 working days + 15-25 working days shipping time.

>> Express Delivery: Processing time 5-12 working days + 5-8 working days shipping time.

Free Shipping Policies:

1.Purchasing items with "FREE SHIPPING" label could enjoy FREE SHIPPING all over the world;

2.Purchasing items without "free shipping" label should pay for the shipping charges.

3.If there¡¯re more than one item in a order, item(s) with "free shipping" label(s) can be free shipped, and item(s) without "free shipping" label(s) should pay shipping charges.

Delivery notice:

1.There are standard delivery and express delivery can be applied with order weight less than 2kg.

2.Only express delivery can be applied with order weight over or equal to 2kg, as standard delivery costs more.

Please Note:

Since we typically ship orders in a single package, unless otherwise stated, the total length of time it will take for you to receive your order should be calculated using the longest estimated time for items in your order.

Size Chart

SizeHeight(inch)Waist(inch)Hip(inch)Bust(inch)
Female XXS58-6022-2333-3430-31
Female XS60-6223-2434-3531-32
Female S62-6425-2635-3632-33
Female M64-6626-2736-3733-34
Female L66-6827-2838-3934-35
Female XL68-7028-2939-4036-37
Female XXL70-7229-3040-4137-38
Female XXXL72-7431-3241-4238-39
Male XXS60-6228-2933-3433-34
Male XS62-6429-3035-3634-35
Male S64-6631-3236-3735-36
Male M66-6832-3337-3836-37
Male L68-7033-3438-3938-39
Male XL 70-7234-3539-4039-40
Male XXL72-7435-3640-4140-41
Male XXXL74-7636-3742-4341-42
SizeHeight(cm)Waist(cm)Hip(cm)Bust(cm)
Female XXS148-15257-5984-8676-78
Female XS153-15760-6287-8979-81
Female S158-16263-6590-9282-84
Female M163-16766-6893-9585-87
Female L168-17269-7196-9888-90
Female XL173-17772-7499-10191-93
Female XXL178-18275-77102-10494-96
Female XXXL183-18778-80105-10797-99
Male XXS153-15772-7485-8784-86
Male XS158-16275-7788-9087-89
Male S163-16778-8091-9390-92
Male M168-17281-8394-9693-95
Male L173-17784-8697-9996-98
Male XL 178-18287-89100-10299-101
Male XXL183-18790-92103-105102-104
Male XXXL188-19293-95106-108105-107

Measurement Guide

Absolute guarantee of quality, 72hi.com guarantee of the best materials If you have any questions, you can email: service@72hi.com

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



Top Categorys:
Powered By 72hi.com
Costumes store - 72hi.com © 2018